TTC SHOWBUS International 2011 Display
Official Photos for September 18th

this is a work in progress, click on display numbers in red to see pictures
248
Display No Entered by Reg No Date Chassis Type Body Operator/Livery Fleet No
1 PLAXTON SHOWCASE
3 VOLVO SHOWCASE
5 EVOBUS SHOWCASE
6 SHOWCASE
8 COACH-ADS SHOWCASE
9 TEMSA SAFARI SHOWCASE
11 M&D Preservation GKE442Y 1983 Leyland Olympian ECW H 72 F M&D Invictaway 5442
12 2816 Society OKO816G 1968 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Willowbrook DP 49 F Maidstone & District 2816
13 Kelvin Pinnock LKP385P 1975 Volvo Ailsa B55 Alexander H 79 F Maidstone & District 5385
14 2816 Society P929MKL 1997 Volvo Olympian Plaxton H 77 F Maidstone & District 5929
15 M&D Preservation BKE847T 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Maidstone & District 5847
16 M&D Preservation BKE848T 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Maidstone & District 5848
17 Henry Clarke 308LKK 1960 Albion Nimbus Harrington B 30 F Maidstone & District SO308
18 Mike Pack 28TKR 1962 AEC Reliance Harrington C 37 F Maidstone & District C28
19 M&D Preservation A201OKJ 1984 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 74 F Maidstone & District 5210
20 Thornes Independent OKP980 1937 Leyland Beadle Beadle C 35 F Thornes Independent 32
21 M&D Staff Reunion Club Reg: C 53 F New Enterprise
22 Messrs Raine & Veitch BKE832T 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW DPH 74 F Maidstone & District 5832
23 Judds Travel BKE861T 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW O 43 F Judds Travel
47 Stagecoach East AE60JRO 2011 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 78 F Stagecoach in Cambridge 19696
48 Stagecoach East AE11FUG 2011 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 78 F Stagecoach East 19890
49 Stagecoach East AE10BWL 2010 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 78 F Stagecoach in Cambridge 19578
50 Stagecoach in Cambridge AE09GYK 2009 Scania N230UD Alexander H 73 F Stagecoach Busway 15462
51 Reading Transport Enthusiasts SN11BH0 2011 Dennis Enviro400H Alexander H 78 F Reading Transport 208
52 Duncan Payne Reg: 2011 Dennis Enviro400H Alexander H F Stagecoach Sheffield 1
53 The Oxford Bus Company HY11BRD 2011 Dennis Enviro400H Alexander H 78 F Oxford Bus Company 301
54 Stagecoach Midlands KX59BCY 2009 Scania N230UD Alexander H 76 F Stagecoach Midlands 15608
55 Alexander Dennis CHANGED ENTRY Dennis Enviro400H Alexander H F Alexander-Dennis
56 Stagecoach in Oxfordshire OU10BHA 2010 Scania N230UD Alexander H 72 F Stagecoach in Oxfordshire 156
58 Stagecoach London LX11 2011 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H D Stagecoach London
19
T1
59 Hedingham Omnibus SN10CCV 2010 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 80 F Hedingham Omnibuses L386
60 Hedingham Omnibus EU07GVY 2007 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 80 F Hedingham Omnibuses L355
61 Hedingham Omnibus EU59AFJ 2009 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 29 F Hedingham Omnibuses L381
62 Hedingham Omnibus EU10AOX 2010 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 37 F Hedingham Omnibuses L385
63 Autocar Bus & Coach AC10BUS 2010 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 37 F Autocar
64 Sullivan Buses NH11SUL 2011 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 30 D Sullivan Buses AE4
65 Red Rose KX09ACU 2009 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 29 F Red Rose Travel Chris Day
66 Sullivan Buses SN57DXK 2011 Dennis Enviro200 Alexander B 30 D Sullivan Buses AE3
68 Mr K Edwards Reg: 2009 Dennis Enviro300 Alexander B 45 F Stagecoach South Wales
71 The Farrall family LJ9501 1934 Albion PV70 Harrington C 32 F Charlies Cars 57
72 Kenzie's Coaches CNW155C 1965 Bedford VAL14 Harrington C 44 F Kenzies
73 Nick Webster 487GFR 1964 AEC Reliance Harrington C 34 F Prestige Tours
74 David Joseph AFJ86B 1964 AEC Reliance Harrington C 41 F Greenslades 86
80 Lodge Coaches N593BRH 1995 Volvo Olympian N Counties H 75 F Lodge Coaches
81 Lodge Coaches YMJ555S 1978 Bedford YNT Duple C 54 F Lodge Coaches
82 Lodge Coaches MJB481 1956 Bedford SBG Duple C 37 C Lodge Coaches
83 Lodge Coaches TMY700 1949 Bedford OB Duple C 29 F Lodge Coaches
84 Lodge Coaches LTA752 1950 Bedford OB Duple C 27 C Lodge Coaches
88 Cozy Travel SK08OLL 2008 Scania K310EB Irizar C 70 F Cozy Travel
89 Cozy Travel CO08ZYO 2008 Scania K470EB Irizar C 57 F Cozy Travel
90 Midland Classic K212UHA 1993 Dennis Falcon East Lancs B F Midland Classic 12
92 Ensignbus VDV749 1957 Bristol LS6G ECW C 39 F Royal Blue 2206
93 RM8 Club VLT8 1958 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM8
94 Ensignbus FXT183 1939 AEC Regent 2RT2 LPTB H 56 R London Transport RT8
95 Ensignbus WLT428 1996 Volvo Olympian Alexander DPH 70 F Ensignbus 128
96 East Anglia Transport Museum KXW234 1950 AEC Regent 3RT Weymann H 56 R London Country RT3125
97 East Anglia Transport Museum 557BNG 1962 Bristol Lodekka FL6G ECW H 70 R Eastern Counties LFL557
98 East Anglia Transport Museum VHK177L 1972 Bristol RELH6G ECW C 42 F Eastern National NBC 1404
99 Brooklands Museum LYF307D 1966 Leyland Atlantean MCW H 50 F BOAC
100 59 Preservation Group D383XRS 1986 Leyland Olympian Alexander H 77 F Springfield 383
101 Matthew Evans P934MKL 1997 Volvo Olympian N Counties H 77 F Arriva Southend 5934
102 RM40 Group VLT40 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM40
103 RM40 Group NLE538 1952 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F London Transport RF538
104 Yardley Wood Bus Club BON472C 1965 Daimler Fleetline Marshall B 37 F Birmingham City 3472
105 Ipswich Buses YJ60KGZ 2010 Scania N230UD Optare H 68 F Ipswich Buses 68
106 Lawtons Executive Coaches L10EXE Changed entry East Lancs DPH 74 F Lawtons Executive 390
107 Paul Fowkes FUT240V 1980 Dennis Dominator East Lancs H 76 F Leicester 240
108 Bryan Worsley KB10BUS 2010 VDL SB200 Wright B 44 F R Kime & Co Ltd S10
109 Centrebus Ltd PO51UMF 2001 Dennis Trident East Lancs H 66 F Centrebus 926
110 Stephensons of Essex YN54AFF 2004 Scania N94UD East Lancs H 90 F Stephensons of Essex
111 Messrs Fickling & Kennan G251SRG 1989 DAF SB220 Optare DP 48 F Northumbria 251
112 Velvet Travel L711ALJ 1993 DAF DB250 Optare H 77 F Velvet 711
113 Norfolk Green YG02FWD 2002 DAF DB250LF Optare H 74 F Norfolk Green 9
114 Uno PN08SWF 2008 Scania N230UD Optare H 80 F UNO 207
115 Daniel Trent YLZ1389 1998 Mercedes Optare C 35 F Squirrells Coaches
116 Uno YJ58PHO 2008 Optare Solo Optare B 28 F UNO 405
117 Centrebus Ltd YJ60LPZ 2010 Optare Solo Optare B 33 F Centrebus 399
118 Centrebus Ltd YJ10EZD 2010 Optare Tempo Optare B 39 F Centrebus 777
119 Mark Butler YN55SVL 2005 Optare Solo Optare B 33 F Stagecoach in Lincolnshire 47
120 Nottingham City Transport YJ61CGF 2011 Optare Solo SR Optare B 33 F Nottingham City Transport 344
121 Arriva - The Original Tour YJ11TVM 2011 Volvo B9TL Optare O 93 F Original London Sightseeing VXE728
125 Uno YN56NRZ Changed entry Omnicity Scania B F UNO
127 Peter Heaps 789UXA 1960 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R Samuel Ledgard RM541
130 London Heritage Travel Changed entry 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Heritage Changed entry
133 2489 Group JOJ489 1950 Crossley DD42/6 Crossley H 54 R Birmingham City 2489
136 Miss Jane Dicker RPU869M 1974 Bristol RELH6G ECW C 47 F Eastern Counties RE869
137 Chesterfield 123 Preservation NNU123M 1973 Daimler Fleetline Roe H 73 F Chesterfield 123
138 Lee Roddis ENU93H 1969 Leyland Panther N Counties B 49 D Chesterfield Corporation 93
139 London Heritage Travel Recovery Vehicle London Heritage
140 Motor Vehicle Preservation Society of Ireland EZV9 1983 GAC KR GAC B 47 F CIE KR9
141 Motor Vehicle Preservation Society of Ireland EZV11 1985 GAC KR GAC B 49 F Dublin Bus KR11
142 Ian Molloy NZE580 1964 Leyland Leopard L2 CIE B 45 F CIE E152
150 LATE ENTRY UIL2090 Jonckheere C F Youngs of Rampton
151 LATE ENTRY 58DAF Jonckheere CH F Youngs of Rampton
190 Motts Travel 90WFC Neoplan Starliner Neoplan C 28 F Motts Platinum
191 Motts Travel 1999 Volvo B10M Jonckheere C 38 F Motts Travel
192 Motts Travel MA07BUS 2007 Optare Solo Optare B 23 F Motts Travel
194 Visions International 0 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 0 Stagecoach
195 Ensignbus KYV633X 1981 MCW Metrobus MCW O 40 F Ensignbus 233
195 Visions International 0 Dennis Enviro400 Alexander H 0 Stagecoach
196 Arriva Midlands YJ61 2011 Optare Versa Optare B 38 F Arriva Midlands 29
197 Arriva Midlands YJ60 2010 Optare Versa Optare B 38 F Arriva Midlands 29
198 Arriva Midlands YJ09L 2009 Optare Versa Optare B 39 F Arriva Midlands 29
199 Thamesdown Transport WX60EDL 2010 Optare Versa Optare B 37 F Thamesdown Transport 408
246 Trekkers Travel WAZ3828 1986 Dennis 425 Duple C 57 F Trekkers Travel
247 Trekkers Travel E208EPB 1987 Dennis 425 Duple C 57 F Trekkers Travel
Trekkers Travel PJI1244 1985 Dennis 425 Duple C 57 F Trekkers Travel
249 Trekkers Travel LIL5072 1987 Dennis 425 Duple C 57 F Trekkers Travel
250 Charles Kenward Motors KDT281P 1975 Bedford YRQ Plaxton C 37 F Elderson Coaches
251 John Bedford PNM757M 1974 Bedford YRQ Plaxton C 45 F Ouse Valley Coaches
252 Motor Vehicle Preservation Society of Ireland 355SZB 1970 Leyland Leopard PSU5 Plaxton C 57 F Coastal Coaches 355
253 John Holmes NWW163K 1972 Bristol LH6L Plaxton B 37 F Coachman Classic 4
254 South Beds Bus Preservation Group DAD798Y 1976 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Plaxton C 53 F Sussex Coaches
255 Mr E K Flack CNR474T 1978 Bedford CFL350 Plaxton C 17 F 27
256 Anne Atherton BJU13T 1978 Bedford YMT Plaxton C 35 F Theobolds of Long Melford Tango
257 Blue Line Coaches TIL9074 1988 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 37 F Blue Line Coaches 1
258 Peelings Coaches FAH275Y 1982 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 57 F Peelings Coaches
259 Young's Coaches TIL2878 1986 Bedford YMPS Plaxton C 35 F Young's Coaches
260 Smiths Coaches JKV412V 1980 Bedford YMT Plaxton C 53 F Smiths Coaches
261 Kelvin Amos PWS492S 1981 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Plaxton C 45 F Badgerline 2098
262 Simon Mobbs JFJ506N 1975 Bristol LH6L Plaxton C 43 F National Travel SW 326
263 Webbs Coaches EYP29V 1980 Bedford YMQ Plaxton C 45 F R S Webb & Sons
264 Steve Brand A700XMH 1984 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 53 F Manns Travel
265 Collins Coaches YIL1232 1995 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 51 F Collins Coaches 1231
266 Greg Knight EBM459T 1979 AEC Reliance Plaxton C 57 F Derek Randall Enterprises
267 Grove Coaches VLF6X 1981 Volvo B58 Plaxton C 53 F Grove Coaches 6
277 Cozy Travel V50BGS 1999 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 49 F Cozy Travel
278 Arriva the Shires W368XKX 2000 DAF SB3000 Plaxton C 53 F Arriva Training Services 4368
279 Colin Garwood YIL3191 1997 DAF SB3000 Plaxton C 53 F Chalkwell 191
280 Crawley Luxury WC02CLC 2002 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 51 F Crawley Luxury
284 Lugg Valley Travel YN11FUU 2011 Volvo B9R Plaxton C 53 F Lugg Valley 101
287 Jamie Holmes WV02EUR 2002 Volvo B12M Plaxton C 49 F First Midland Red 20515
290 Kent Coach Tours KCT255 2003 Volvo B12B Plaxton C 57 F Kent Coach Tours 255
291 Jeakins Coach Services JE11KNS 2011 Mercedes O816D Plaxton C 29 F Jeakins
292 Turners of Great Barton YN08DME 2008 Mercedes O816D Plaxton C 33 F Turners of Great Barton
294 Cozy Travel CO10ZYO 2010 Volvo B9R Plaxton C 49 F Cozy Travel
295 Stagecoach in the Highlands SV11FF 2011 Volvo B9R Plaxton C 49 F Stagecoach in the Highlands 5362
296 Stagecoach East Scotland Reg: 2011 Volvo B9R Plaxton C 49 F Stagecoach Strathtay 53717
297 Galleon Travel FJ56YWB 2006 Volvo B12M Plaxton C 49 F Galleon Travel YWB
298 Galleon Travel WA09HTX 2009 Bova Magiq Bova C 49 F Galleon Travel HTX
299 Galleon Travel B10MSE 1988 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 106 D Galleon Travel MSE
300 Steve Hursthouse NJ53AAF 2003 Volvo B12M Plaxton C 49 F Bells Coaches 7088
301 Plymouth Citybus WA03MGE 2003 Volvo B12M Plaxton C 49 F Plymouth Citybus 315
302 Southern Vectis K125BUD 1993 Volvo B10B N Counties OB 48 F SV Shanklin Steamer 625
303 Brighton & Hove BX02YZP 2002 Mercedes Citaro Mercedes AB 46 T Brighton & Hove 103
304 Go-Ahead London VLT9 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London General RM9
305 Go-Ahead London Docklands Buses BJ11XGZ 2011 Volvo B9TL MCV H 63 D Docklands Buses VM1
306 Go-Ahead London Y724TGH 2001 Volvo B7TL Plaxton O 61 F London General PVL224
307 Mr S Bartlett & friends M41HSU 1994 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 53 F J & D Euro Travel
308 Rambler Coaches PDY272 1999 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 49 F Rambler Coaches 35
309 Robinson Kimbolton C10BOY 1991 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 57 F Robinson Kimbolton T
310 Robinson Kimbolton B12GRR 2004 Volvo B12B Van Hool C 53 F Robinson Kimbolton F
311 A & P Travel V20APT 1999 Scania Van Hool C 49 F A & P Travel Daniel James
312 A & P Travel Y20APT 2006 DAF Van Hool C 49 F A & P Travel Megan Rose
313 Eagles Coaches MXI183 1983 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 49 F Eagle Coaches
314 Bordacoach RJI8722 1987 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 53 F Bordacoach
315 Whincop Coaches 6163PW 1991 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 53 F Whincop Coaches
316 Dudleys Coaches M659KVU 1995 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 49 F Dudleys Coaches
317 Skelton Coaches TIL8213 1997 Volvo B10M Van Hool C 53 F Skelton Coaches 13
318 Leon Richardson B12FWS 2004 DAF SB4000 Van Hool C 49 F Solus Coaches
319 Chalfont Coaches of Harrow WA10ENM 2010 Volvo B12B Van Hool C 53 F Chalfont Coaches
320 Chalfont Coaches of Harrow WA10ENJ 2010 Bova Van Hool C 53 F Chalfont Coaches
321 Harrogate Transport Tour Soc YJ57BTV 2007 VDL SB4000 Van Hool C 51 F Dewhirst Coaches
322 Dons Coaches DH08DON 2008 Van Hool Van Hool C 52 F Dons Coaches
323 Dons Coaches NKY161 1957 Bedford SB3 Yeates C 41 F Dons Coaches
324 Eastons Coaches LAO630 1952 Albion Victor Duple C 31 F Eastons Coaches
325 Eastons Coaches F1AWE CHANGED ENTRY Van Hool C F Eastons Coaches
326 Wheelers Travel WC59WTL King Long CHANGED ENTRY C F Wheelers Travel
327 Dudleys Coaches FJ08FYS 2008 Volvo B7R Sunsundegui C 42 F Dudleys Coaches
328 Nottingham Bus Enthusiasts PN10AFZ 2010 MAN 18.360 Beulas C 49 F Silverdale Tours
329 Steve Stapleton S233HGU 1998 Iveco Eurorider Beulas C 49 F Roadrunner Coaches 233
330 Shaun Cato FJ04ETE 2004 Volvo CHANGED Jonckheere C 51 F Masons Coaches
331 W H Fowler & Sons XDO515 2005 Volvo B12B Jonckheere C 57 F Fowlers Travel
332 Davian Coaches BX10DFD 2010 King Long XMQ6127 King Long C 49 F Davian Coaches
333 Smiths Coaches FN02HGY 2002 Dennis Javelin Marcopolo C 57 F Smiths Coaches
334 Wests Coaches R100BUS 1998 Dennis Javelin Marcopolo C 50 F West's Coaches 7
335 Lucketts Travel R4HLC 1998 Dennis Javelin Berkhof C 53 F Lucketts
336 Travel Wright BK09WTC 2009 Mercedes Tourismo Mercedes C 49 F Travel Wright
337 Mr D Cocking IIL4317 1982 Neoplan Cityliner Neoplan C 16 F Atlantic Coast
338 Radley Coach Travel YR58SNN 2009 Scania OmniExpress Scania C 55 F Radley Holidays
339 Collins Coaches MIL9907 2003 Setra S315HD Setra C 53 F Collins Coaches 9907
340 Epsom Coaches Reg: 2011 Setra Setra C 48 F Epsom Coaches
341 Gareth & James Norris M764JPA 1994 Dennis Lance SLF Wright B 39 F Arriva Southend 764
342 Arriva the Shires KX11PVD 2011 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 45 F Arriva the Shires
343 Arriva Shires and Essex 11 2011 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 46 F Arriva Shires & Essex
344 Andrew Westwood F639LMJ 1988 Leyland Olympian Alexander H 79 F TGM Stansted 239
345 First Student SF55TXB 2006 BMC 1100 BMC B 55 F First Hampshire & Dorset 68565
346 First Essex W757DWX 2000 Volvo B7TL Alexander H 78 F First Essex 30902
347 First East England BD11CDY 2011 Volvo B9TL Wright CH 75 F First East England 36179
348 Joe Thorpe AU58FFT 2008 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 44 F First Eastern Counties 69431
349 First Hampshire YJ07WFN 2007 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 44 F First Hampshire 69246
351 Steve May F509NJE 2004 Volvo B12BT Berkhof CH 83 C Tiger European 09
352 Florida Coaches PO60HZH 2010 MAN 480.24 Beulas CH 71 F Florida Coaches
353 The 500 Group Y100ATB 2001 Ayats Bravo Ayats CH 75 F Generation Travel
354 Aspen Bussing CCG376 1986 Volvo B10MT Jonckheere CH 16 D Aspen Bussing
356 Impression Coach Travel BX55FYP 2005 Setra 415 GT-HD Setra C 48 F Peterborough Travel
357 Talisman Coach Lines WSU225 1998 Setra S250 Setra C 48 F Talisman Coachlines
358 Sandall Travel S7BUS 2007 Solbus Soltourer ST10 Solbus C 35 F Sandall Travel
359 Fitzpatrick Coaches 97MH7113 1997 Scania K113 Irizar C 55 F Fitzpatrick Coaches 5
360 Mike de Courcey Travel FJ11MLU 2011 Volvo B9R Caetano C 48 F National Express MD10
363 Wardle Transport S650KJU 1998 Volvo Olympian N Counties H 76 F Wardle Transport 4650
364 Matthew Morgan H197GRO 1991 Leyland Olympian Leyland H 76 F Arriva MK Metro 5127
365 Matthew Morgan YJ07JVF 2007 VDL SB120 Wright B 43 F Arriva MK Metro 3738
366 Arriva the Shires KX11RHO 2011 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 45 F Arriva the Shires 389
400 Mr D Whitaker CG9607 1934 AEC Regal 4 G&F B 35 F Gosport & Fareham 24
401 Mr D Whitaker BOR767 1936 AEC Regent I Park Royal H 56 R Gosport & Fareham 35
402 Stuart Jones MYB33 1950 Bedford OB Duple C 29 F Suns Stream
403 The DBY364 group BUS364 1943 Bedford QL Sammut B 40 C ADT Malta route bus DBY364
404 Ward Jones CFN104 1947 Leyland Tiger Park Royal B 32 R East Kent
405 John Jackson & Tony Melia GR9007 1947 Crossley DD42/3 Crossley H 56 R Sunderland Corporation 13
406 Alan Chute NEH453 1949 Leyland Titan OPD2 N Counties L 53 R PMT L453
407 Mr R Bensted BHG755 1953 Leyland Tiger PS2 East Lancs B 39 F Burnley Colne & Nelson 36
408 Peter Heaps CHG545 1954 Leyland Tiger PS2 East Lancs B 43 F Burnley Colne & Nelson 45
409 Mr D Dawes MMR553 1955 Leyland Tiger Cub Harrington C 41 C Silver Star 26
410 AEC Alexander group 7874WJ 1960 AEC Regent V Alexander H 69 R Sheffield 874
411 Steven Wood KHC369 1963 AEC Regent V East Lancs H 60 R Eastbourne Corporation 69
412 Canvey Transport 373WPU 1961 Guy Arab IV Massey H 65 D Moores
413 Brian & David WFN513 1961 AEC Reliance Park Royal B 41 F East Kent
414 Len Wright 675OCV 1962 Bedford SB3 Duple C 41 F Crimson Tours
415 C G Myall FJE982D 1966 Bedford VAM5 Duple C 45 F C G Myall
416 C G Myall A858OVJ 1984 Bedford SB5 Wright DP 40 F C G Myall
418 East Midlands Vehicle Preservation JVV267G 1968 Daimler CVG6 Roe H 59 R Northampton Transport 267
419 Mick Betterton PBJ2F 1967 Leyland Titan PD2 Massey H 62 R Lowestoft Corporation 12
420 Andrew Leggett-Bond FRJ243D 1966 Leyland Titan PD2 MCW H 65 F Trotters Ethnic Tours 243
421 Leicester Bridgemaster Group 217AJF 1961 AEC Bridgemaster Park Royal H 76 R Leicester 217
422 190 Renown Group DBC190C 1965 AEC Renown East Lancs H 75 F Leicester 190
423 Leicester Transport Heritage GRY48D 1966 Leyland Titan PD3A MCW H 74 R Leicester 48
424 Andrew Harris GJF301N 1975 Scania BR111DH MCW H 73 D Leicester 301
425 Michael Webster ARY225K 1972 Metro Scania BR111MH MCW B 42 D Leicester 225
426 Chesterfied Falcon 40 Preservation Group OTO570M 1973 Leyland Atlantean East Lancs H 77 D Confidence of Oadby 22
427 M Clarke RAU804M 1973 Leyland Atlantean East Lancs B 45 F South Notts 55
428 Ian Burge VNB108L 1972 Leyland Atlantean AN68 Park Royal O 75 F Wallace Arnold
429 Nigel Green TKH270H 1969 Leyland Atlantean Roe H 71 D Hull Corporation 270
430 Kevin Carroll HGD903L 1973 Leyland Atlantean AN68 Alexander H 76 D Greater Glasgow PTE LA697
431 Telford Bus Group RNA236J 1971 Daimler Fleetline Park Royal H 75 D Greater Manchester 2236
432 Hull Bus Restorers GAT180D 1966 Leyland Panther Roe B 44 D Hull Corporation 180
434 David Reynolds C41GKG 1985 Leyland Tiger East Lancs DP 45 F Islwyn Borough 41
435 Hedingham Omnibuses RGV284N 1974 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Willowbrook B 55 F Hedingham L84
436 Denis Owen PHA319M 1974 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Marshall DP 49 F Midland Red North 319
437 Richard Kirwin OPC26R 1976 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Duple B 53 F Safeguard
439 Neil Morgan MWV840 1980 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Duple C 53 F Hastings & District 165
440 Simon Spencer EAP937V 1979 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Duple C 53 F Southdown 1337
441 Nick Dasey RG5598R 1976 Bedford YMT Duple C 57 F Tricentrol
444 Paul Lartey TYC250G 1968 AEC Reliance Willowbrook B 45 F ex Safeway/H&C 250
449 Mike Flynn KDB696 1957 Leyland Tiger Cub MCW B 44 F North Western 696
450 2548 Group JOJ548 1950 Guy Arab IV Metro Camm H 54 R Birmingham City Transport 2548
451 National Express Coventry BU05HFE 2005 Volvo B7TL Wright H 72 F National Express Coventry 4688
453 4738 Group TOE527N 1974 Volvo Ailsa B55 Alexander H 79 F West Midlands PTE 4527
454 4738 Group JOV738P 1976 Volvo Ailsa B55 Alexander H 79 F West Midlands PTE 4738
455 Andy Walcott NOA462X 1982 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 73 F West Midlands PTE 2462
456 23 Group Country ROX618Y 1983 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 73 F Travel Coventry 2618
457 23 Group Country F65XOF 1989 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 73 F Travel Coventry 3065
458 Coventry 3053 Group F53XOF 1989 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 73 F Travel Coventry 3053
459 WM MCW Bus Group D957NDA 1981 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW CH 66 F West Midlands PTE 2957
460 Christopher Baker F63XOF 1988 MCW Metrobus 2 MCW H 73 F Green Transport Co 3063
492 Sharpe & Sons VCZ155 1997 Volvo Olympian Alexander H 76 F Sharpes of Nottingham
493 Sharpe & Sons 7OWX 2008 Van Hool T917 Van Hool C 48 F Sharpes of Nottingham
494 Sharpe & Sons 3TYX 2011 Van Hool T937 Van Hool CH 83 F Sharpes of Nottingham
495 WJC Buses XSA5Y 1983 Volvo B57 Alexander B 65 F WJC Buses B10
497 Robert Carlyle ESC847S 1978 Seddon Pennine VII Alexander B 53 F Eastern Scottish S847A
498 Aston Manor Transport Museum XNX136H 1970 Leyland Leopard PSU3 Alexander DP 49 F Stratford Blue 36
499 WJC Buses VMP10G 1969 AEC Reliance Alexander B 57 F WJC Buses B10
500 Delaine Buses Ltd AD61DBL 2011 Volvo B9TL Wright H 75 F Delaine Buses 150
501 Delaine Buses Ltd RCT3 1960 Leyland Titan PD3 Yeates H 73 R Delaine Buses 50
502 Colne Estuary Preserved Buses UFM53F 1968 Bristol RELL6G ECW DP 50 F Crosville ERG53
503 Colne Estuary Preserved Buses UVX7S 1977 Bristol LH6L ECW B 43 F Eastern National 1103
504 Luke Deal KOO790V 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Eastern National 3072
505 Colne Estuary Preserved Buses KRU848W 1980 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Wilts & Dorset 4448
506 Colne Estuary Preserved Buses C415HJN 1986 Leyland Olympian ECW H 72 F First Essex Buses 34815
507 Colne Estuary Preserved Buses YEV307S 1978 Leyland National Leyland B 52 F Westcliff-On-Sea 1849
510 Craig Mara PTW110 1950 Bristol L6B ECW C 31 F Eastern National 4107
511 CBP Society VV5696 1937 Bristol JO5G ECW B 35 R United Counties 200
512 CBP Society CNH862 1952 Bristol LWL6B ECW DP 33 R United Counties 862
513 Mick Ward LHY994 1949 Bristol L5G ECW B 22 R Bristol 2447
514 Patrick Burnside KNG711 1949 Bristol L5G ECW B 35 R Eastern Counties LL711
515 Nigel Adams GJB254 1952 Bristol LWL6B ECW B 39 R Thames Valley 616
516 Ward Jones DBL154 1945 Bristol K6A ECW L 55 R Thames Valley 446
517 John Day WNO479 1953 Bristol KSW5G ECW O 61 F Eastern National 2383
518 Eastern National 1407 Pres Gp VNO859 1953 Bristol KSW5G ECW L 55 R Eastern National 1407
520 Eastern Transport Collection Society OVF229 1954 Bristol Lodekka LD5G ECW LD 58 R Eastern Counties LKD229
521 Mick Rolley OVL473 1960 Bristol Lodekka FS5G ECW H 60 R Lincolnshire 2378
522 712 Preservation Group KBD712D 1966 Bristol Lodekka FS6G ECW H 60 RD United Counties 712
524 Gerry Serpell-Morris YBD201 1961 Bristol MW6G ECW C 35 F United Counties 201
525 Bristol Omnibus Vehicle Collection BHU92C 1965 Bristol MW6G ECW C 39 F Bristol Greyhound 2138
526 Bristol Omnibus Vehicle Collection FHW156D 1966 Bristol MW6G ECW C 35 F Bristol Greyhound 2150
527 Castle Point Museum OWC182D 1966 Bristol MW6G ECW C 39 F Eastern National 392
528 Simon Mobbs HFM561D 1966 Bristol MW6G ECW C 39 F Crosville CMG561
529 Simon Mobbs 815XFM 1962 Bristol MW6G ECW C 39 F Crosville CMG434
530 Andy Colley UVL873M 1973 Bristol RELL6L Alexander B 48 F Lincoln City 73
531 Eastern Transport Collection Society KVF658E 1967 Bristol RESL6G ECW B 46 F Eastern Counties RS658
532 Charles White & Kathleen Bowden SVF896G 1969 Bristol RELH6G ECW C 47 F Eastern Counties RE896
533 Julian Patterson WNG864H 1970 Bristol RELL6G ECW B 51 F Eastern Counties RLE864
535 BN45 Group GPD313N 1974 Bristol LHS6L ECW B 35 F London Country BN45
540 Paul Houselander RVB977S 1978 Bristol VRTSL3 Willowbrook O 74 F East Kent 0977
543 Richard Payne STW30W 1981 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 70 F Hedingham L255
544 C & C Historic IUI5036 1981 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 79 F Southdown 266
545 Richard Todd BRC837T 1979 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 71 F Trent 837
546 1106 Society SFJ106R 1977 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Western National 1106
547 Mr R C Pain XNV882S 1977 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F United Counties 882
548 John Day UAR597W 1981 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F Eastern National 3107
549 Hull Bus Restorers WKH526X 1981 Bristol VRTSL3 ECW H 74 F East Yorkshire 526
550 John Wilcox TCD490J 1970 Bristol RESL6L Marshall B 45 F Southdown 490
551 Stagecoach South F601MSL 1988 Leyland Olympian Alexander H 87 F Stagecoach South 14951
552 Stagecoach East F110NES 1989 Leyland Olympian Alexander H 110 F Stagecoach East 14000
553 Tony Haslam MX53FMP 2003 Dennis Trident Plaxton H 78 F Stagecoach East Midlands 18047
554 Stagecoach East AE09GYV 2009 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 41 F Stagecoach Busway 21225
560 SCC Travel Services PO58HRC 2008 Iveco Eurorider Marcopolo C 70 F SCC Travel Services 231
561 SCC Travel Services PN57CTZ 2007 Iveco Eurorider Marcopolo C 57 F SCC Travel Services 228
562 SCC Travel Services PN57CUJ 2007 Iveco Eurorider Marcopolo C 55 F SCC Travel Services 229
563 SCC Travel Services LK07EUB 2007 Iveco Daily Iveco B 16 F SCC Travel Services 050
564 Webbs Coaches RSW350N 1999 Toyota Optimo Caetano C 26 F R S Webb & Sons 350
565 Webbs Coaches RSW450N 1995 Setra S250 Special Setra C 53 F R S Webb & Sons 450
566 Cedar Coaches ER10EJR 2010 King Long XMQ6900 King Long C 31 D Cedar Coaches
567 Cedar Coaches CE10ERS 2010 Mercedes 515CDi Tawe C 16 F Cedar Coaches
568 McAvoys of Greyabbey R77MCA 2009 BMC Probus BMC C 35 F McAvoys of Greyabbey 5
569 Simon Moore LPY721W 1981 Bedford PJK Duple C 29 F ex OK
570 Andy Makintosh J872RPJ 1989 MCW Metrorider MCW C 24 F Skinners of Oxted
571 Barrow Transport Museum Trust E571MAC 1988 Talbot Express Pullman DP 20 F Barrow Borough Transport 100
572 Carlos Holloway MAZ6182 2000 Toyota Optimo Caetano C 21 F Landmark Coaches
577 Modelstone Bus Club Reg: 2011 Mercedes Sprinter Mercedes C 16 F Thrifty
578 Letchworth & Baldock Lions G430WEV 1989 Mercedes O811 Reeve Burgess B 16 F
580 Barry Elson N725PUV 1996 Carbodies FX4 Fairway LTI B 5 R London taxi 16528
581 Mel Holley N828NFL 1996 Carbodies Fairway Driver Carbodies taxi 6
588 3 Counties Transport WA58KPR 2008 B 12 C 3CT HQ956
589 GoSTART Community Transport GU52RRX 2002 Ford Transit Ford DP 15 R GoSTART
590 GoSTART Community Transport WF09NZR 2009 Peugeot Peugeot DP 17 C GoSTART
600 Whippet Coaches AF52VMD 2002 Scania L94UB Wright B 43 F Whippet Coaches AF52
601 Whippet Coaches BG59FYB 2009 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 43 F Whippet Coaches
602 Ipswich Buses LG02FDJ 2002 Dennis Trident Alexander H 66 F Ipswich Buses 14
603 The Green Bus Company T201CLO 1999 Dennis Trident Alexander H 71 F The Green Bus 107
604 Sullivan Buses PJ52BYP 2002 Dennis Trident East Lancs H 74 F Sullivan Buses DEL1
605 Mike's Travel N987FWT 1995 DAF SB3000 Ikarus C 55 F Mike's Travel 28
606 A Barham & Sons IUI2735 1989 Volvo B10M Ikarus C 49 F Panther Travel Fuggles
607 A Barham & Sons RY52XSX 2003 Mercedes Vito Mercedes van A Barham & Sons James
608 A Barham & Sons VLT177 1999 Ford Transit Ford van A Barham & Sons Charlie
609 A Barham & Sons CHANGED ENTRY Leyland Olympian ECW H 73 F A Barham & Sons 4506
610 Ipswich Bus Preservation Group D138FYM 1986 Leyland Olympian ECW H 76 D Ipswich Bus 47
611 Metrobus 395 Group C395DML 1985 Leyland Olympian ECW H 77 F Metrobus 395
612 West End Travel MRY1W 1992 Leyland Olympian Leyland H 64 F West End Travel
613 Chris Suggitt G806TMX 1990 Leyland Olympian Leyland H 78 F Metrobus 806
614 Bromley Bus Preservation Group J135PVC 1991 Leyland Olympian Leyland H 73 D First London LL250
616 Bromley Bus Preservation Group L888TTT 1993 Leyland Olympian N Counties H 77 F First Capital 168
617 Bromley Bus Preservation Group L888YTT 1993 Leyland Olympian N Counties H 77 F First Capital 167
618 The Green Bus R365LGH 1997 Volvo Olympian N Counties H 71 F Green Transport Co 365
619 CHANGED ENTRY GU52HKD Dennis Dart SLF Plaxton B F Stephensons of Essex 459
621 Harpurs Coaches N594BRH 1996 Volvo Olympian Alexander DPH 74 F Harpurs Coaches
623 Hereward Coaches G610BPH 1989 Volvo Citybus B10M East Lancs H 88 F Hereward
624 UKB KYV358X 1981 Leyland Titan TN15 Leyland H 74 D ex London T358
625 Chesterfied Falcon 40 Preservation Group E321BVO 1988 Volvo Citybus B10M East Lancs H 87 D Nottingham City Transport 321
626 Paul Paske G642BPH 1989 Volvo Citybus B10M N Counties H 80 F Londonlinks 642
627 Plymouth Preservation Group KPJ264W 1981 Leyland Atlantean AN68 Roe H 72 F Londonlinks AN264
628 Bromley Bus Preservation Group OHV684Y 1983 Leyland Titan TN15 Leyland H 68 D London Transport T684
629 Bromley Bus Preservation Group B101WUV 1984 Leyland Titan TN15 Leyland H 70 D London Transport T1101
630 Bromley Bus Preservation GHM868N 1975 Daimler Fleetline MCW H 68 D London Transport DMS1868
631 Trevor Wright MLH426L 1972 Daimler Fleetline MCW H 69 D London Transport DMS1426
632 Small Brown Figg Preservation THX105S 1978 MCW Metrobus MCW H 71 D London Transport M5
633 Stagecoach London LX59CLU 2009 Scania Omnicity Scania H 63 D Stagecoach London
19
15125
634 Michael Sankey LK04ENJ 2004 Volvo B7TL Plaxton H 60 D Metroline VP580
635 Stagecoach London S801BWC 1999 Dennis Trident Alexander H 73 D Stagecoach London
19
TA1
636 Stagecoach London YC11KTK 2011 Ford Transit Ford van Stagecoach London
19
95259
700 Stephen Bryce BT11UWF 2011 Mercedes Citaro Mercedes B 42 F Your Bus 3001
701 Anglian Bus & Coach YT11LVF 2011 Scania Omnilink Scania B 46 F Anglian Bus 435
702 Mark Dudley BJ60BYX 2010 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 44 F Coach Services
703 East Yorkshire Motor Services YX56FHR 2006 Volvo B7RLE Wright B 43 F East Yorkshire 348
705 Steve Simister G129RGT 1990 Dennis Dart Duple B 39 F Flagfinders Coaches
706 A Barham & Sons P390LPS 1996 Dennis Dart Alexander B 40 F Panther Travel Dasher
709 Colin Thorne J317XVX 1992 Dennis Dart Wright B 35 F County Bus DW317
710 Blackwater Preservation K909CVW 1992 Dennis Dart Plaxton B 35 F Thamesway 909
711 Blackwater Preservation VNO740S 1978 Leyland National Leyland B 49 F Thamesway 1817
712 A Barham & Sons JHJ150V 1979 Leyland National Leyland B 49 F Eastern National 1924
713 Mr A Wilson BYW365V 1979 Leyland National Leyland B 44 F Regal Busways 101
714 A Barham & Sons PDZ6274 1975 Leyland National East Lancs DP 49 F A Barham & Sons Kirsty
715 Southdown National Heritage Group YCD75T 1978 Leyland National Leyland B 28 D Southdown 75
716 Kristian Bromley TRN808V 1979 Leyland National B Leyland B 44 F Ribble 808
717 Rob Knight SVV587W 1980 Leyland National 2 Leyland B 49 F United Counties 587
718 Messrs Brown, Moore & Thornhill RRM148M 1973 Leyland National Leyland B 51 F Leyland demonstrator
719 Andrew Davey KJD535P 1976 Leyland National Leyland B 45 D Thames Valley Training LS35
720 South Beds Bus Preservation Group BYW418V 1979 Leyland National Leyland B 41 F Chase Bus Services
721 John Wilson WNO556L 1973 Leyland National Leyland B 49 F Eastern National 1707
722 Keith Wright GUW444W 1982 Leyland National 2 Leyland B 25 D London Transport LS444
723 Neil Bowyer KJD524P 1976 Leyland National Leyland B 36 D London Transport LS24
724 Nick Moore NPD145L 1973 Leyland National Leyland B D Green Line LNC45
725 Chris Wills XPK51T 1978 AEC Reliance Duple C 49 F Green Line RB51
801 Mr C Alucard VLT70 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM70
803 RM158 Group VLT158 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport Rm158
804 Geoff Rixon VLT254 1960 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM254
806 Dave Good WLT349 1960 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM349
807 Kenneth Bruce JSJ797 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Central RM1174
808 John Braga WLT577 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM577
809 Harry Hobson WLT822 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM822
810 David Paskell 448UXS 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London United RM848
811 RM 938 Preservation WLT938 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM938
812 RM1000 Preservation Group 100BXL 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM1000
813 Michael Smith 1CLT 1961 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM1001
814 Stuart Miles 138CLT 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM1138
815 David Cooper 403CLT 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal O 56 R London Transport RM1403
816 Steven Wood 699DYE 1963 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R London Transport RM1699
817 Michael Smith 804DYE 1964 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R MTL London RM1804
818 Timebus 477CLT 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 58 RD Timebus RMC1477
820 Rob Duker KGJ601D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 56 F BEA BEA 1
821 Coulsdon Old Vehicle & Engineering Society CUV284C 1965 AEC Routemaster PRV/Coves B 8 C BR Southern 2284
822 RM66 Group VLT66 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal B 8 R Swansea Bus Museum RM66
823 Tony Potter LLU987 1950 Leyland Titan PD2 Leyland H 56 R London Transport RTW497
824 David Wilkinson LYF21 1951 AEC Regent 3RT Park Royal H 56 R London Transport RT2083
825 Charles Young NLE981 1953 AEC Regent 3RT Park Royal H 56 R London Transport RT4317
826 RT2688 Preservation LYR672 1951 AEC Regent 3RT Park Royal H 56 R London Transport RT2688
827 Tony Langley LLU610 1950 AEC Regent 3RT Weymann H 56 R London Transport RT3251
828 Gill & John Hinson KYY622 1950 AEC Regent 3RT Park Royal H 56 R London Transport RT1784
829 Roy Watts NLE882 1953 AEC Regent 3RT Park Royal H 56 R London Transport RT3775
830 Alpha Bus Co KXW495 1950 AEC Regent 3RT Saunders H 56 R London Transport RT1396
831 Chris Wills LLU613 1950 AEC Regent 3RT Weymann H 56 R Green Line RT3254
900 London United WLT880 1960 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London United ER880
901 Mark Lawford CUV306C 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2306
902 Group 2323 CUV323C 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2323
904 Gary & Carol Sorrell JJD364D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2364
905 Mark Allin JJD391D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Buses RML2391
906 Allen Crawford JJD401D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Coach Services RML2401
908 Peter Veares JJD463D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2463
909 Andrew Penn JJD504D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2504
910 John Kilby JJD544D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Arriva London RML2544
911 Messrs Wright & Cole JJD589D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Buses RML2589
912 RML2613 Group NML613E 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2613
913 Thompson family NML616E 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2616
914 Dave Good NML620E 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Metroline RML2620
915 Steve Legge SMK676F 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2676
916 Roy Watts SMK731F 1968 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Metroline RML2731
917 Paul Talbot-Jenkins SMK740F 1968 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2740
918 First East England NML623E 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R First Essex 39623
919 Brian Tucker NML644E 1967 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London General RML2644
920 Sullivan Buses CUV272C 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Sullivan Buses RML2272
928 Peter Cartwright JJD440D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Transport RML2440
929 Martin James JJD412D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Country RML2412
930 Brandon Bus Preservation JJD419D 1966 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R London Country RML2419
958 Keith Wright AML641H 1969 AEC Merlin MCW B 50 F London Transport MB641
959 John Clarke MXX332 1953 Guy Vixen Special ECW B 26 F London Transport GS32
963 Mike Selt LUC219 1951 AEC Regal IV MCW B 35 F London Transport RF19
964 Peter Penfold LUC204 1951 AEC Regal IV MCW B 35 F London Transport RF4
965 Toby Prescott MLL936 1952 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F London Transport RF518
966 LATE ENTRY MXX289 1952 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F London Transport RF401
967 Brandon Bus Preservation LYF464 1951 AEC Regal IV MCW DP 39 F Green Line RF113
968 Norman Osborn MLL952 1952 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F London Transport RF315
969 Messrs Narduzzo & Puddephatt NLE539 1955 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F London Transport RF539
970 Routemaster Buses Ltd MXX280 1952 AEC Regal IV MCW B 39 F Routemaster Buses RF392
991 Arriva London WLT901 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 72 R Arriva London RML901
992 Arriva London 453CLT 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 57 R Arriva London RMC1453
993 Arriva London 464CLT 1962 AEC Routemaster Park Royal O 57 R Arriva London RMC1464
994 Arriva London CUV217C 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R Arriva London RM2217
995 Arriva London CUV360C 1965 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 14 R Arriva London RM2360
998 Arriva London VLT6 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R Arriva London RM6
999 Arriva London VLT5 1959 AEC Routemaster Park Royal H 64 R Arriva London RM5
1001 ON THE DAY ENTRY YT10UWR 2010 Scania Omnidekka Optare H Nottingham City Transport 987
1002 ON THE DAY ENTRY 3144F Setra Setra C F Goldline Travel
1003 ON THE DAY ENTRY LBZ4329 Duple 425 Duple C F Gale Motors
1004 ON THE DAY ENTRY YIL3196 Volvo B10M Plaxton C 57 F Emblings
1005 ON THE DAY ENTRY A630THV 1984 Leyland Titan TN15 Leyland H 68 D London Transport T1030
1006 ON THE DAY ENTRY L47VDM 1994 Leyland Olympian Alexander H London Transport T1030
1007 ON THE DAY ENTRY R173TKU 1997 Mercedes O814D Plaxton B 24 F Britannia  
1008 ON THE DAY ENTRY YV03UBA 2003 Scania K114IB Irizar C 53 F First Berkshire SC23008
1009 ON THE DAY ENTRY 09WW4334 Setra Setra C F
1010 ON THE DAY ENTRY FTH991W 1981 Volvo B58 Plaxton C 53 F Morris Bros
1011 ON THE DAY ENTRY GB-21-07 AEC Regent V Weymann H R Carris Lisbon 255
1012 ON THE DAY ENTRY MIW8529 MCW Metroliner MCW CH F Barkerbus of Harlow
1013 ON THE DAY ENTRY VBD310H Bedford VAL Plaxton C F Barkerbus of Harlow
1014 ON THE DAY ENTRY G39YJA Mercedes O303 Mercedes C F Barkerbus of Harlow
1015 ON THE DAY ENTRY A250SVW 1983 Leyland Tiger Duple C F Southend Transport 250
1016 ON THE DAY ENTRY LLU670 AEC Regent 3RT H 56 R London Transport RT3871
1426 Nottingham Heritage Vehicles RNU433X 1981 Leyland Atlantean N Counties H 79 D Nottingham City Transport 433